HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
SG Südkreis Clenze II
-
MTV Dannenberg, 15.10.2022,
17:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 59 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Frauen Ost | |
Datum | 15.10.2022, Spielbeginn 17:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Südkreis Clenze II | |
Spielort | Clenze, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | MTV Dannenberg |
Heimmannschaft
SG Südkreis Clenze II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Büsch, Pia-Luise | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Peters, Benita | - | - | 2 | 42:23 | ||||||
5 | Grabow, Elena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Beier, Luisa-Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Dunker, Ramona | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schwede, Antonia | - | - | 17:14 | |||||||
11 | Schenk, Lena-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schulz, Tanja | - | - | 9 | 3/3 | ||||||
17 | Raddatz, Andrea | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Plorin, Pia Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
42 | Otto, Annalena | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Wulff, Lale Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
91 | Menz, Viktoria | - | - | 2 | 39:16 | ||||||
93 | Gäfers, Selina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Körtge, Farina Leone | - | - | ||||||||
B | Göhrmann, Torben | - | - | ||||||||
C | Bäthge, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
D | Heuer, Judith Marleen | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 17:47 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 44:33 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MTV Dannenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gädke, Ronja | - | - | 6 | |||||||
2 | Boldt, Vanessa | - | - | 5 | 21:49 | ||||||
4 | Mosel, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bombeck, Franka | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Löter, Katharina | - | - | 4 | 12:41 | ||||||
16 | Quast, Laura | - | - | 5 | |||||||
21 | Rehbeck, Ann-Kathrin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Eutin, Rosali | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Dingethal, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Busch, Antonja | - | - | 31:42 | |||||||
29 | Gottschall, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
64 | Stute, Amira-Sharlyn | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bode, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bombeck, Ralf | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 56:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schmidt, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Vogel, Jolina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Höbermann, Moritz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Kotlowski, Chris | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Dannenberg |
Ergebnis | 21:26 (8:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:03 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 04:24 | 1:1 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Gast | 07:31 | 1:2 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Gast | 08:10 | 1:3 | Tor | 2 Boldt, Vanessa |
Gast | 11:08 | 1:4 | Tor | 16 Quast, Laura |
Gast | 12:09 | 1:5 | Tor | 5 Bombeck, Franka |
Gast | 12:41 | Verwarnung | 13 Löter, Katharina | |
Heim | 13:03 | 2:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 14:28 | 2:6 | Tor | 13 Löter, Katharina |
Heim | 17:14 | Verwarnung | 10 Schwede, Antonia | |
Gast | 17:39 | 2:7 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Bombeck, Franka |
17:47 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 18:40 | 3:7 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 19:18 | 3:8 | Tor | 5 Bombeck, Franka |
Heim | 21:26 | 4:8 | Tor | 5 Grabow, Elena |
Gast | 21:33 | 4:9 | Tor | 2 Boldt, Vanessa |
Gast | 21:49 | Verwarnung | 2 Boldt, Vanessa | |
Heim | 22:14 | 5:9 | Tor | 6 Beier, Luisa-Marie |
Gast | 23:05 | 5:10 | Tor | 16 Quast, Laura |
Gast | 24:17 | 5:11 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Gast | 25:21 | 5:12 | Tor | 21 Rehbeck, Ann-Kathrin |
Heim | 26:32 | 6:12 | Tor | 2 Büsch, Pia-Luise |
Gast | 26:56 | 6:13 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Heim | 27:24 | 7:13 | Tor | 23 Plorin, Pia Marie |
Gast | 28:11 | 7:14 | Tor | 13 Löter, Katharina |
Gast | 28:50 | 7:15 | Tor | 2 Boldt, Vanessa |
Heim | 29:36 | 8:15 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 30:36 | 9:15 | Tor | 91 Menz, Viktoria |
Heim | 31:14 | 10:15 | Tor | 3 Peters, Benita |
Gast | 31:42 | Verwarnung | 25 Busch, Antonja | |
Gast | 32:39 | 10:16 | Tor | 2 Boldt, Vanessa |
Gast | 34:29 | 10:17 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Heim | 34:47 | 11:17 | Tor | 5 Grabow, Elena |
Heim | 39:16 | 2 Minuten | 91 Menz, Viktoria | |
Heim | 40:14 | 12:17 | Tor | 5 Grabow, Elena |
Gast | 40:24 | 12:18 | Tor | 5 Bombeck, Franka |
Heim | 42:17 | 13:18 | Tor | 91 Menz, Viktoria |
Heim | 42:23 | 2 Minuten | 3 Peters, Benita | |
Gast | 42:41 | 13:19 | Tor | 13 Löter, Katharina |
44:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 44:54 | 13:20 | Tor | 5 Bombeck, Franka |
Heim | 45:27 | 14:20 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 45:47 | 14:21 | Tor | 1 Gädke, Ronja |
Heim | 46:07 | 15:21 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 48:38 | 16:21 | Tor | 23 Plorin, Pia Marie |
Gast | 50:26 | 16:22 | Tor | 2 Boldt, Vanessa |
Heim | 51:17 | 17:22 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 51:26 | 17:23 | Tor | 16 Quast, Laura |
Gast | 52:49 | 17:24 | Tor | 16 Quast, Laura |
Gast | 53:19 | 17:25 | Tor | 13 Löter, Katharina |
Heim | 53:46 | 18:25 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 54:41 | 19:25 | Tor | 2 Büsch, Pia-Luise |
Heim | 55:14 | 20:25 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
56:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 58:05 | 20:26 | Tor | 16 Quast, Laura |
Heim | 59:44 | 21:26 | Tor | 3 Peters, Benita |