HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
-
SG Südkreis Clenze II, 06.05.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 72 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Frauen Ost | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | |
Spielort | Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | SG Südkreis Clenze II |
Heimmannschaft
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Richter, Beeke | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Bardowicks, Svenja | - | - | 0/2 | 43:01 | ||||||
5 | Ostermann, Laura | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Kohrs, Merle | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Götz, Lara | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Schellin, Lucie | - | - | 2 | 26:03 | ||||||
18 | Görg, Laura | - | - | 4 | 19:37 | ||||||
21 | Görg, Sophia | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
28 | Schrötke, Katie | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | 54:00 | |||||
78 | Schellin, Mathilda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schrötke, Oliver | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 18:04 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 53:44 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Südkreis Clenze II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Otto, Annalena | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Grabow, Elena | - | - | 27:36 | |||||||
8 | Bäthge, Lena | - | - | 2 | 04:01 | 45:19 | |||||
10 | Menz, Viktoria | - | - | 2 | 36:39 | 52:00 | |||||
11 | Raddatz, Andrea | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Schulz, Tanja | - | - | 13 | 6/6 | 02:21 | |||||
17 | Grabow, Julia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Plorin, Pia Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
63 | Beier, Luisa-Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
66 | Wulff, Lale Carlotta | - | - | ||||||||
77 | Borchert, Esther | - | - | 46:46 | |||||||
99 | Beier, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Göhrmann, Torben | - | - | 55:30 | |||||||
B | Göhrmann, Ramona | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stürmer, Laura | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 10:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 5 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sek. | Bardowicks, Niels Henry | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Schmuck, Anic | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Pingel, Volker | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Südkreis Clenze II |
Ergebnis | 20:22 (7:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:54 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 02:21 | Verwarnung | 13 Schulz, Tanja | |
Heim | 02:55 | 1:1 | Tor | 21 Görg, Sophia |
Gast | 04:01 | Verwarnung | 8 Bäthge, Lena | |
Heim | 04:15 | 1:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja |
Heim | 06:01 | 2:1 | Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Gast | 07:31 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Bäthge, Lena |
Heim | 08:26 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 Ostermann, Laura |
Heim | 08:50 | 4:2 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Heim | 10:48 | 5:2 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
10:56 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 11:22 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 13:49 | 6:3 | Tor | 7 Kohrs, Merle |
Gast | 14:32 | 6:4 | Tor | 8 Bäthge, Lena |
Heim | 15:46 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Görg, Sophia |
Gast | 16:09 | 6:5 | Tor | 63 Beier, Luisa-Marie |
Gast | 17:04 | 6:6 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
18:04 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 19:37 | 2 Minuten | 18 Görg, Laura | |
Gast | 19:37 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 20:59 | 7:7 | Tor | 21 Görg, Sophia |
Gast | 21:36 | 7:8 | Tor | 21 Plorin, Pia Marie |
Heim | 26:03 | Verwarnung | 15 Schellin, Lucie | |
Gast | 26:17 | 7:9 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 27:04 | 7:10 | Tor | 63 Beier, Luisa-Marie |
Gast | 27:36 | Verwarnung | 4 Grabow, Elena | |
Heim | 28:27 | 7:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Heim | 30:00 | 7:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja |
Gast | 32:13 | 7:11 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 34:16 | 8:11 | Tor | 5 Ostermann, Laura |
Gast | 34:27 | 8:12 | Tor | 21 Plorin, Pia Marie |
Gast | 36:16 | 8:13 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 36:39 | 2 Minuten | 10 Menz, Viktoria | |
Heim | 36:41 | 9:13 | 7m mit Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Heim | 38:21 | 10:13 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Gast | 41:59 | 10:14 | Tor | 17 Grabow, Julia |
Heim | 42:39 | 11:14 | Tor | 14 Götz, Lara |
Heim | 43:01 | 2 Minuten | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja | |
Gast | 43:14 | 11:15 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 43:46 | 12:15 | Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Gast | 44:01 | 12:16 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 44:24 | 13:16 | Tor | 21 Görg, Sophia |
Gast | 45:19 | 2 Minuten | 8 Bäthge, Lena | |
Heim | 45:20 | 14:16 | 7m mit Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Heim | 46:35 | 15:16 | Tor | 14 Götz, Lara |
Gast | 46:46 | Verwarnung | 77 Borchert, Esther | |
Gast | 47:06 | 15:17 | Tor | 10 Menz, Viktoria |
Gast | 47:44 | 15:18 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 48:14 | 16:18 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 48:53 | 16:19 | Tor | 10 Menz, Viktoria |
Heim | 49:02 | 17:19 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Gast | 52:00 | 2 Minuten | 10 Menz, Viktoria | |
Heim | 52:00 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Görg, Sophia |
53:44 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 54:00 | 2 Minuten | 28 Schrötke, Katie | |
Gast | 54:00 | 18:20 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Heim | 55:27 | 19:20 | Tor | 15 Schellin, Lucie |
Gast | 55:30 | Verwarnung | A Göhrmann, Torben | |
Heim | 56:57 | 20:20 | Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Gast | 57:45 | 20:21 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |
Gast | 59:37 | 20:22 | Tor | 13 Schulz, Tanja |