Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 1
JSGmD Staufenberg
-
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger, 04.12.2022,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 122 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 04.12.2022, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | JSGmD Staufenberg | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Staufenberg | Gastmannschaft | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger |
Heimmannschaft
JSGmD Staufenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Böttcher, Yves | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kolk, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Scheel, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Ferber, Allegra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Amend, Henry | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wicke, Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hayessen, Justus | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Noll, Paul | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Groß, Mats Lui | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Günther, Kara Marie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Trautmann, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bohne, Marika | - | - | ||||||||
A | Ferber, Katja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Groß, Sonja | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:09 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 35:02 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gringel, Hendrik-Gustav | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Aßmy, Lenny | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Böhme, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schmidt, Neal | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Kamgang Koumfang, Yaness | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Stumpf, Kjell | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Reinhardt, Matti | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Jödecke, Max | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Richter, Ole | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Lorenz, Viktor | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Plavsic, Bogdan | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kolata, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Helbing, Paul | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 15:06 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 26:58 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Löber, Janis | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSGmD Staufenberg |
Ergebnis | 13:12 (6:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:18 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Kjell |
Heim | 06:51 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 08:25 | 0:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Jödecke, Max |
Gast | 09:46 | 0:2 | Tor | 11 Richter, Ole |
10:09 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:46 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Ferber, Allegra |
Gast | 14:46 | 1:3 | Tor | 3 Aßmy, Lenny |
15:06 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 15:34 | 2:3 | Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Heim | 17:14 | 3:3 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Gast | 17:32 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Jödecke, Max |
Heim | 17:57 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Gast | 18:15 | 4:5 | Tor | 10 Jödecke, Max |
Heim | 19:08 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Heim | 19:31 | 6:5 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Heim | 21:19 | 7:5 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Heim | 22:24 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 23:19 | 7:6 | Tor | 5 Schmidt, Neal |
Gast | 24:59 | 7:7 | Tor | 3 Aßmy, Lenny |
26:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 27:04 | 7:8 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Kjell |
Heim | 27:22 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Heim | 31:25 | 9:8 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Heim | 32:59 | 10:8 | Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Gast | 34:14 | 10:9 | Tor | 11 Richter, Ole |
Gast | 34:58 | 10:10 | Tor | 9 Reinhardt, Matti |
35:02 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 35:37 | 11:10 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Heim | 36:24 | 12:10 | Tor | 8 Noll, Paul |
Gast | 37:36 | 12:11 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Kjell |
Heim | 38:56 | 13:11 | Tor | 7 Hayessen, Justus |
Gast | 40:00 | 13:12 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Stumpf, Kjell |