HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Final Four männl. Jugend D
TV 01 Bohmte
-
HSG Grönegau-Melle, 07.05.2023,
11:10 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Gruppe | Final Four männl. Jugend D | |
Datum | 07.05.2023, Spielbeginn 11:10 | Heimmannschaft | TV 01 Bohmte | |
Spielort | Georgsmarienhütte, SH Oesede-Süd | Gastmannschaft | HSG Grönegau-Melle |
Heimmannschaft
TV 01 Bohmte
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Grewe, Paul Josef | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schoster, Finn | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Homburg, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rosemann, Till | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Köppe, Filip | - | - | 2 | 23:25 | ||||||
6 | Szweda, Noah | - | - | 1 | 21:40 | ||||||
8 | Baron, Milo | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | 16:41 | |||||
9 | Ring, Gabriel | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Kuhlmann, Jonas | - | - | 3 | 23:25 | ||||||
14 | Linkemeyer, Henrich | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Stolte, Maximilian | - | - | 30:00 | |||||||
A | Pfaff, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Köppe, Anja | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schoster, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
D | Köppe, Ann-Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Grönegau-Melle
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bindl, Darius | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Staginnus, Nonni | - | - | 6 | 3/4 | ||||||
3 | Freitag, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Buß, Niclas | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Kruse, Luis Nelson | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Riemann, Max | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Vitega, David-Denis | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Osterheider, Finn | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Ellinghaus, Malte | - | - | 1 | 30:00 | ||||||
A | Riemann, Bernd | - | - | ||||||||
B | Freese, Leonard | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lindenthal, Milo | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Mussenbrock, Leon | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schnittker, Verena | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Köppe, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Grönegau-Melle |
Ergebnis | 13:19 (7:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:35 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Köppe, Filip |
Heim | 01:25 | 2:0 | Tor | 6 Szweda, Noah |
Heim | 01:57 | 3:0 | Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Gast | 05:04 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Osterheider, Finn |
Gast | 06:16 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 Buß, Niclas |
Heim | 06:51 | 4:2 | Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Gast | 07:08 | 4:3 | Tor | 11 Osterheider, Finn |
Gast | 08:26 | 4:4 | Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Gast | 09:48 | 4:5 | Tor | 11 Osterheider, Finn |
Gast | 10:22 | 4:6 | Tor | 5 Buß, Niclas |
Heim | 11:27 | 5:6 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Gast | 11:43 | 5:7 | Tor | 11 Osterheider, Finn |
Gast | 12:24 | 5:8 | Tor | 14 Ellinghaus, Malte |
Heim | 12:56 | 6:8 | Tor | 12 Kuhlmann, Jonas |
Gast | 13:24 | 6:9 | Tor | 5 Buß, Niclas |
Heim | 14:27 | 7:9 | Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Gast | 14:47 | 7:10 | Tor | 5 Buß, Niclas |
Gast | 15:32 | 7:11 | Tor | 9 Vitega, David-Denis |
Heim | 16:18 | 8:11 | Tor | 5 Köppe, Filip |
Heim | 16:41 | 2 Minuten | 8 Baron, Milo | |
Gast | 16:44 | 8:12 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Heim | 17:13 | 9:12 | Tor | 12 Kuhlmann, Jonas |
Gast | 17:46 | 9:13 | Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Gast | 19:04 | 9:14 | Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Gast | 20:46 | 9:15 | Tor | 9 Vitega, David-Denis |
Heim | 21:20 | 10:15 | Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Heim | 21:40 | Verwarnung | 6 Szweda, Noah | |
Gast | 22:14 | 10:16 | Tor | 11 Osterheider, Finn |
Heim | 23:25 | 2 Minuten | 12 Kuhlmann, Jonas | |
Heim | 23:25 | 2 Minuten | 5 Köppe, Filip | |
Gast | 23:28 | 10:17 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Gast | 24:45 | 10:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Gast | 24:59 | 10:18 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Staginnus, Nonni |
Heim | 25:35 | 11:18 | Tor | 8 Baron, Milo |
Heim | 27:48 | 12:18 | Tor | 12 Kuhlmann, Jonas |
Heim | 29:25 | 13:18 | Tor | 2 Schoster, Finn |
Gast | 29:44 | 13:19 | Tor | 8 Riemann, Max |
Gast | 30:00 | Verwarnung | 14 Ellinghaus, Malte | |
Heim | 30:00 | 2 Minuten | 15 Stolte, Maximilian |