HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C Süd
TSV Wallenhorst
-
SV Quitt Ankum, 13.11.2022,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 934018 | Gruppe | Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C Süd | |
Datum | 13.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Wallenhorst | |
Spielort | Wallenhorst, Alexanderschule | Gastmannschaft | SV Quitt Ankum |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Wallenhorst
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Leerkamp, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kotzek, Milena | - | - | 2 | 29:12 | ||||||
3 | Kossenjans, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kossenjans, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schlüter, Sarah-Mille | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schwegmann, Lisann | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Beyer, Henrieke | - | - | 5 | |||||||
8 | Korte, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Gemba, Fabienne | - | - | 12 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Sifrid, Ilona | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Müller, Maria | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Klein, Stina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Unterberg, Julia | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 11:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Quitt Ankum
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Geers, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Boitmann, Pauline | - | - | 1 | 03:25 | ||||||
3 | Frerker, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Engelke, Elisa | - | - | 8 | |||||||
6 | Eilers, Theresa | - | - | 28:31 | |||||||
7 | Elseberg, Svea | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Rickelmann, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Brunneke, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lünnemann, Leni | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Schnurpfeil, Tabea | - | - | 37:49 | |||||||
A | Wiese, Natascha | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kolde, Annika | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 20:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 41:45 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Markmeyer, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Töpker, Henriette | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Wallenhorst |
Ergebnis | 31:19 (16:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:13 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Henrieke |
Heim | 01:32 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Henrieke |
Gast | 02:26 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Lünnemann, Leni |
Heim | 02:56 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Klein, Stina |
Gast | 03:25 | Verwarnung | 2 Boitmann, Pauline | |
Heim | 03:35 | 4:1 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Sifrid, Ilona |
Gast | 04:41 | 4:2 | Tor | 10 Lünnemann, Leni |
Gast | 07:18 | 4:3 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Gast | 07:47 | 4:4 | Tor | 2 Boitmann, Pauline |
Heim | 08:07 | 5:4 | Tor | 14 Klein, Stina |
Heim | 09:46 | 6:4 | Tor | 6 Schwegmann, Lisann |
Gast | 10:37 | 6:5 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Gast | 11:02 | 6:6 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
11:27 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 11:33 | 7:6 | Tor | 2 Kotzek, Milena |
Heim | 12:15 | 8:6 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 13:25 | 9:6 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 13:59 | 10:6 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Gast | 14:26 | 10:7 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Heim | 15:47 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 18:05 | 12:7 | Tor | 14 Klein, Stina |
Heim | 20:03 | 13:7 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
20:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 20:30 | 14:7 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Gast | 21:02 | 14:8 | Tor | 10 Lünnemann, Leni |
Heim | 21:21 | 15:8 | Tor | 6 Schwegmann, Lisann |
Gast | 23:12 | 15:9 | Tor | 10 Lünnemann, Leni |
Heim | 23:29 | 16:9 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Henrieke |
Gast | 24:32 | 16:10 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Heim | 25:55 | 17:10 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Henrieke |
Heim | 27:31 | 18:10 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 28:25 | 19:10 | Tor | 11 Sifrid, Ilona |
Gast | 28:31 | Verwarnung | 6 Eilers, Theresa | |
Heim | 29:12 | Verwarnung | 2 Kotzek, Milena | |
Heim | 29:25 | 20:10 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 31:27 | 21:10 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Gast | 32:40 | 21:11 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Heim | 33:03 | 22:11 | Tor | 2 Kotzek, Milena |
Heim | 34:01 | 23:11 | Tor | 14 Klein, Stina |
Gast | 34:35 | 23:12 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
Heim | 36:21 | 24:12 | Tor | 13 Müller, Maria |
Gast | 36:58 | 24:13 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
Heim | 37:32 | 25:13 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Gast | 37:49 | Verwarnung | 11 Schnurpfeil, Tabea | |
Heim | 40:49 | 26:13 | Tor | 13 Müller, Maria |
Gast | 41:15 | 26:14 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
41:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 41:45 | 26:15 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
Heim | 41:56 | 27:15 | Tor | 13 Müller, Maria |
Gast | 43:38 | 27:16 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
Gast | 44:40 | 27:17 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Heim | 45:31 | 28:17 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Henrieke |
Gast | 46:01 | 28:18 | Tor | 5 Engelke, Elisa |
Heim | 46:26 | 29:18 | Tor | 6 Schwegmann, Lisann |
Gast | 46:46 | 29:19 | Tor | 7 Elseberg, Svea |
Heim | 47:06 | 30:19 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |
Heim | 47:46 | 31:19 | Tor | 9 Gemba, Fabienne |