HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga Damen
SV SW Osterfeine
-
HSG Osnabrück II, 07.01.2023,
18:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 906013 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga Damen | |
Datum | 07.01.2023, Spielbeginn 18:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV SW Osterfeine | |
Spielort | Damme-Osterfeine, VSH SWO | Gastmannschaft | HSG Osnabrück II |
Heimmannschaft
SV SW Osterfeine
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jahn, Janine | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Meyerrose, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Glandorf, Hanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Beckmann, Louisa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Berens, Laura | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Lampe, Julia | - | - | 7 | 4/5 | ||||||
14 | Wiehebrink, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Gravemeyer, Theresa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Robke, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Maue, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
21 | Wiehebrink, Anna | - | - | 2 | 05:07 | ||||||
22 | Meyer, Stefanie | - | - | 3 | 02:49 | ||||||
24 | Kalus, Hannah | - | - | 28:33 | |||||||
29 | Renzenbrink, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rawe, Heinz | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bertelt, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lücke, Frauke | - | - | ||||||||
D | Kamphaus, Mareen | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 28:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 46:33 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Osnabrück II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Brumund, Alke | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schultz, Lisa | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
4 | Grote, Maris | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Arndt, Fabienne | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Kipp, Ina | - | - | 24:39 | |||||||
10 | Ullrich, Lina | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
11 | Grüner, Julia | - | - | 3 | 3/5 | ||||||
13 | Goldmeyer, Johanne | - | - | 5 | 58:48 | ||||||
16 | Beernink, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Eylering, Amelie | - | - | 29:23 | |||||||
18 | Behr, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Von Nethen, Lisa Marie | - | - | ||||||||
91 | Franke, Lisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
99 | Buhr, Franziska | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Platen, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Müller, Jeanine | - | - |
7-Meter | 9 | Timeout 1 | 17:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Muth, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Muth, Marion | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Peckskamp, Vanessa | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Lampe, Kerstin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV SW Osterfeine |
Ergebnis | 23:22 (13:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:12 | 1:0 | Tor | 20 Maue, Charlotte |
Heim | 02:49 | 2 Minuten | 22 Meyer, Stefanie | |
Gast | 02:49 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Grüner, Julia |
Heim | 02:56 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Beckmann, Louisa |
Gast | 04:24 | 2:2 | Tor | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |
Gast | 04:40 | 2:3 | Tor | 99 Buhr, Franziska |
Heim | 05:07 | Verwarnung | 21 Wiehebrink, Anna | |
Gast | 05:33 | 2:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Grüner, Julia |
Heim | 06:20 | 3:3 | Tor | 22 Meyer, Stefanie |
Heim | 09:31 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Heim | 11:23 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Gast | 12:12 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Schultz, Lisa |
Heim | 13:08 | 6:4 | Tor | 15 Gravemeyer, Theresa |
Gast | 14:13 | 6:5 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Grüner, Julia |
Heim | 17:00 | 7:5 | Tor | 20 Maue, Charlotte |
Heim | 17:25 | 8:5 | Tor | 20 Maue, Charlotte |
17:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:19 | 8:6 | Tor | 5 Arndt, Fabienne |
Gast | 19:14 | 8:7 | Tor | 99 Buhr, Franziska |
Heim | 19:58 | 9:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Heim | 21:16 | 10:7 | Tor | 20 Maue, Charlotte |
Heim | 22:08 | 11:7 | Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Gast | 23:18 | 11:8 | Tor | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |
Gast | 24:39 | Verwarnung | 7 Kipp, Ina | |
Heim | 25:02 | 12:8 | Tor | 21 Wiehebrink, Anna |
Gast | 25:36 | 12:9 | Tor | 99 Buhr, Franziska |
Gast | 26:56 | 12:10 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Grüner, Julia |
Heim | 27:22 | 13:10 | Tor | 15 Gravemeyer, Theresa |
Heim | 28:33 | 2 Minuten | 24 Kalus, Hannah | |
Gast | 28:39 | 13:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Grüner, Julia |
28:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 29:23 | 2 Minuten | 17 Eylering, Amelie | |
Heim | 31:09 | 14:10 | Tor | 9 Beckmann, Louisa |
Gast | 32:38 | 14:11 | Tor | 99 Buhr, Franziska |
Heim | 32:49 | 15:11 | Tor | 22 Meyer, Stefanie |
Gast | 33:10 | 15:12 | Tor | 10 Ullrich, Lina |
Heim | 35:09 | 16:12 | Tor | 15 Gravemeyer, Theresa |
Heim | 36:14 | 17:12 | Tor | 21 Wiehebrink, Anna |
Gast | 37:56 | 17:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Ullrich, Lina |
Gast | 38:15 | 17:13 | Tor | 3 Schultz, Lisa |
Gast | 39:06 | 17:14 | Tor | 91 Franke, Lisa |
Heim | 39:31 | 18:14 | Tor | 22 Meyer, Stefanie |
Gast | 41:08 | 18:15 | Tor | 5 Arndt, Fabienne |
Gast | 44:16 | 18:16 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Schultz, Lisa |
Gast | 45:13 | 18:17 | Tor | 3 Schultz, Lisa |
46:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 48:09 | 19:17 | Tor | 6 Glandorf, Hanna |
Heim | 49:23 | 20:17 | Tor | 10 Berens, Laura |
Gast | 49:47 | 20:18 | Tor | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |
Heim | 50:16 | 21:18 | Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Gast | 50:58 | 21:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Schultz, Lisa |
Gast | 51:54 | 21:19 | Tor | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |
Gast | 53:02 | 21:20 | Tor | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |
Heim | 53:56 | 22:20 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Heim | 54:44 | 23:20 | Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Gast | 55:22 | 23:21 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Ullrich, Lina |
Heim | 56:06 | 23:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Lampe, Julia |
Gast | 56:27 | 23:22 | Tor | 99 Buhr, Franziska |
Gast | 58:48 | 2 Minuten | 13 Goldmeyer, Johanne |