HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Regionsliga 3 weibl. Jugend E
TS Hoykenkamp
-
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II, 11.02.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 99502 | Gruppe | Regionsliga 3 weibl. Jugend E | |
Datum | 11.02.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | TS Hoykenkamp | |
Spielort | Hoykenkamp, SH Heide I | Gastmannschaft | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II |
Heimmannschaft
TS Hoykenkamp
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Bösselmann, Tabea | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Niemeier, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Burmeister, Merle | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Langer, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Muß, Roxy | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Hammer, Jella-Malin | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Harbrecht, Imken Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Gratz, Leah Charlott | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Meister, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Hütten, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Berlinghof, Anna Fidelia | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Zörner, Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Stielow, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Geisler, Johanna | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Asche, Mia Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Honig, Hannah Melina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Jüchter, Klara Käthe | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Eggers, Jona | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Gehrmann, Melina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | von Kempen, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Klein, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Schenk, Larissa | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Weller, Janne Marit | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Schadendorf, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schnitter, Sonja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Frerichs, Ida | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Langer, Sarah | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Stielow, Nina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TS Hoykenkamp |
Ergebnis | 20:3 (9:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:11 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 01:29 | 2:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 01:52 | 3:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:30 | 4:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:39 | 5:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:54 | 6:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:03 | 7:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:28 | 7:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 11:43 | 8:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 13:30 | 9:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 16:32 | 9:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 20:16 | 10:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 21:24 | 11:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:07 | 12:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 23:20 | 13:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 23:52 | 14:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 25:27 | 15:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 28:24 | 16:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 29:28 | 16:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 30:59 | 17:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 31:53 | 18:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 36:14 | 19:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 37:20 | 20:3 | Tor | Anonym |