HR Oldenburg 2022/23
Regionsliga Weibl. Jugend C Ost
TS Hoykenkamp II
-
TSV Ganderkesee, 19.11.2022,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 86015 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Weibl. Jugend C Ost | |
Datum | 19.11.2022, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | TS Hoykenkamp II | |
Spielort | Hoykenkamp, SH Heide I | Gastmannschaft | TSV Ganderkesee |
Heimmannschaft
TS Hoykenkamp II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Mail, Lara Maxima | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Swatschina, Kyana | - | - | 16 | |||||||
11 | Westerkamp, Finja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Couturier, Sara | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Strathmann, Mareike | - | - | 2 | |||||||
99 | Antonik, Chayenne Talisa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Petrocelli, Roberto | - | - | ||||||||
B | Fricke, Sanna | - | - | ||||||||
C | Böning, Josefine | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 13:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 36:36 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Ganderkesee
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Lenzen, Tomke Annika | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Hogen, Lilly | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Schütz, Chiara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Mansour, Malaak | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Coldewey, Merielle | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
21 | Katenkamp, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Brinkmann, Fiene Lotta | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Edelmann, Julia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
28 | Oldiges, Levke Melina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
31 | Scherschanski, Mila | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Erdmann, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
39 | Beecken, Line | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Oetken-Brinkmann, Petra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hogen, Steffi | - | - | ||||||||
C | Traudt, Emily | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 20:34 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 43:35 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Garmhausen, Kevin Tyler | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Swatschina, Lucyna | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Antonik, Rihya Angelie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TS Hoykenkamp II |
Ergebnis | 28:15 (12:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 05:19 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 06:49 | 2:0 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 08:05 | 2:1 | Tor | 4 Lenzen, Tomke Annika |
Heim | 08:26 | 3:1 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 09:04 | 4:1 | Tor | 22 Strathmann, Mareike |
Gast | 09:57 | 4:2 | Tor | 39 Beecken, Line |
Gast | 10:57 | 4:3 | Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Heim | 11:14 | 5:3 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 12:09 | 6:3 | Tor | 99 Antonik, Chayenne Talisa |
13:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 13:51 | 6:4 | Tor | 4 Lenzen, Tomke Annika |
Heim | 14:36 | 7:4 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 16:41 | 8:4 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 18:02 | 9:4 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Heim | 18:24 | 10:4 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Heim | 19:13 | 11:4 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
20:34 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 22:44 | 12:4 | Tor | 5 Mail, Lara Maxima |
Heim | 25:13 | 13:4 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 25:56 | 13:5 | Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Heim | 26:18 | 14:5 | Tor | 99 Antonik, Chayenne Talisa |
Heim | 27:11 | 15:5 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Gast | 27:46 | 15:6 | Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Heim | 28:10 | 16:6 | Tor | 11 Westerkamp, Finja |
Heim | 30:55 | 17:6 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 31:46 | 18:6 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 32:23 | 19:6 | Tor | 99 Antonik, Chayenne Talisa |
Gast | 33:00 | 19:7 | Tor | 13 Hogen, Lilly |
Gast | 33:43 | 19:8 | Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Gast | 35:00 | 19:9 | Tor | 27 Edelmann, Julia |
Heim | 35:31 | 20:9 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
36:36 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 37:43 | 21:9 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Gast | 38:10 | 21:10 | Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Heim | 38:33 | 22:10 | Tor | 99 Antonik, Chayenne Talisa |
Gast | 39:13 | 22:11 | 7m mit Tor | 20 Coldewey, Merielle |
Heim | 39:31 | 23:11 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 40:41 | 24:11 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
Heim | 41:18 | 25:11 | Tor | 22 Strathmann, Mareike |
Gast | 41:45 | 25:12 | Tor | 14 Schütz, Chiara |
Heim | 42:12 | 26:12 | Tor | 6 Berlinghof, Isabell Laetita |
Heim | 43:19 | 27:12 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |
43:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 43:48 | 27:13 | Tor | 13 Hogen, Lilly |
Gast | 44:56 | 27:14 | Tor | 4 Lenzen, Tomke Annika |
Gast | 48:00 | 27:15 | Tor | 28 Oldiges, Levke Melina |
Heim | 48:57 | 28:15 | Tor | 7 Swatschina, Kyana |