Gießen 2022/2023
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
TV Hüttenberg II
-
FSG Gettenau/Florstadt, 21.01.2023,
17:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 76 | Gruppe | Frauen Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 21.01.2023, Spielbeginn 17:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Hüttenberg II | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Hüttenberg | Gastmannschaft | FSG Gettenau/Florstadt |
Heimmannschaft
TV Hüttenberg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Beppler, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Herzberger, Muriel | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Schicketanz, Emma | - | - | 07:59 | 12:20 | ||||||
7 | Happel, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Couper, Theresa Alice | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Agirtas, Zara | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Herzberger, Chiara | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Lenkl, Cara | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Stankewitz, Julia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Müller, Julia | - | - | 2 | 52:54 | ||||||
21 | Saul, Kaya | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | ||||||
22 | Schmidt, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Schicketanz, Nea | - | - | 10 | 4/4 | ||||||
A | Schicketanz, Marc | - | - | ||||||||
B | Tietböhl, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
C | Krug, Andre | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 15:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 55:10 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
FSG Gettenau/Florstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ertel, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Grün, Nina | - | - | 5 | 01:14 | ||||||
4 | Kraft, Jella | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bentrup, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schmeißer, Franziska | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Müller, Leonie | - | - | 17:59 | |||||||
10 | Görlich, Elisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Kessel, Julia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Stiefel, Luisa | - | - | 9 | 6/6 | 04:59 | 44:54 | ||||
16 | Brehm, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Borst, Jacqueline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Schulz, Andra-Maria | - | - | 30:31 | |||||||
20 | Ende, Kim-Sinja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | zur Heiden, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
B | Sacks, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Vinson, Luisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 48:55 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Reinhard, Marco | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Langenbach, Kathrin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Stankewitz, Bettina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | FSG Gettenau/Florstadt |
Ergebnis | 23:24 (11:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:14 | Verwarnung | 2 Grün, Nina | |
Heim | 01:30 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Saul, Kaya |
Heim | 04:55 | 2:0 | Tor | 21 Saul, Kaya |
Gast | 04:59 | Verwarnung | 15 Stiefel, Luisa | |
Gast | 05:33 | 2:1 | Tor | 17 Borst, Jacqueline |
Gast | 05:47 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Grün, Nina |
Heim | 07:59 | Verwarnung | 5 Schicketanz, Emma | |
Gast | 08:08 | 2:3 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Gast | 08:47 | 2:4 | Tor | 2 Grün, Nina |
Heim | 09:15 | 3:4 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 09:32 | 3:5 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Heim | 11:02 | 4:5 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 11:13 | 4:6 | Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Heim | 12:10 | 5:6 | Tor | 18 Müller, Julia |
Heim | 12:20 | 2 Minuten | 5 Schicketanz, Emma | |
Heim | 13:07 | 6:6 | Tor | 15 Stankewitz, Julia |
Gast | 13:35 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Schmeißer, Franziska |
Gast | 14:42 | 6:8 | Tor | 6 Schmeißer, Franziska |
15:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 15:41 | 6:9 | Tor | 20 Ende, Kim-Sinja |
Heim | 17:57 | 7:9 | Tor | 15 Stankewitz, Julia |
Gast | 17:59 | 2 Minuten | 9 Müller, Leonie | |
Gast | 20:31 | 7:10 | Tor | 10 Görlich, Elisa |
Heim | 21:53 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Saul, Kaya |
Heim | 23:13 | 8:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Saul, Kaya |
Gast | 23:48 | 8:11 | Tor | 10 Görlich, Elisa |
Gast | 25:14 | 8:12 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Gast | 27:42 | 8:13 | Tor | 10 Görlich, Elisa |
Heim | 28:03 | 9:13 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 28:39 | 9:14 | Tor | 6 Schmeißer, Franziska |
Heim | 29:07 | 10:14 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Heim | 29:58 | 11:14 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 30:31 | Verwarnung | 18 Schulz, Andra-Maria | |
Heim | 31:07 | 12:14 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Heim | 33:44 | 13:14 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 34:41 | 13:15 | Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Heim | 38:21 | 14:15 | Tor | 18 Müller, Julia |
Gast | 39:52 | 14:16 | Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Gast | 40:31 | 14:17 | Tor | 2 Grün, Nina |
Heim | 41:37 | 15:17 | Tor | 4 Herzberger, Muriel |
Heim | 42:48 | 16:17 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 43:42 | 16:18 | Tor | 20 Ende, Kim-Sinja |
Heim | 44:07 | 17:18 | Tor | 4 Herzberger, Muriel |
Gast | 44:18 | 17:19 | Tor | 2 Grün, Nina |
Gast | 44:54 | 2 Minuten | 15 Stiefel, Luisa | |
Heim | 44:54 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Heim | 45:22 | 19:19 | Tor | 4 Herzberger, Muriel |
Heim | 47:57 | 20:19 | Tor | 21 Saul, Kaya |
Gast | 48:33 | 20:20 | Tor | 2 Grün, Nina |
Heim | 48:46 | 21:20 | Tor | 4 Herzberger, Muriel |
48:55 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 49:50 | 21:21 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Gast | 51:49 | 21:22 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Heim | 52:54 | Verwarnung | 18 Müller, Julia | |
Gast | 53:24 | 21:23 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stiefel, Luisa |
Heim | 54:15 | 22:23 | Tor | 15 Stankewitz, Julia |
55:10 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 55:57 | 23:23 | Tor | 33 Schicketanz, Nea |
Gast | 59:55 | 23:24 | Tor | 11 Kessel, Julia |