Darmstadt 2022/2023
Frauen Bezirksliga B
SKG Roßdorf II
-
ESG Erfelden, 26.02.2023,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 95 | Gruppe | Frauen Bezirksliga B | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | SKG Roßdorf II | |
Spielort | Günther-Kreisel-Halle | Gastmannschaft | ESG Erfelden |
Heimmannschaft
SKG Roßdorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Jeyabala, Priyanga | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Vieweg, Maria | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Wiese, Miriam | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Uhl, Ann-Kathrin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Karsazy, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Trautmann, Charleen | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schneider, Lara | - | - | 1 | 28:03 | ||||||
9 | Ludt, Laetitia-Marie | - | - | 3 | 13:50 | ||||||
10 | Heberer, Gina Maria | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Kiziltoprak, Melda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Schulz, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Herzog, Nicole | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 35:35 | 44:25 | ||||
16 | Schwarz, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wetzel, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wüstendörfer, Ernst-Ludwig | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hirsch, Noemy | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
ESG Erfelden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Spohr, Eleni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Mc Gee, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Dörr, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Prenzel, Uta | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Goldsmith, Rejana | - | - | 7 | 0/2 | 51:01 | |||||
8 | Grupe, Leony | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Geißler, Anna-Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Eberling, Liv | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | 33:42 | |||||
16 | Sinning, Celine | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Zielinski, Josephine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Eckel, Alicia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
44 | Haas, Fabiana | - | - | 1 | 39:02 | ||||||
A | Schütz, Bernd | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grupe, Tanja | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 23:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 54:31 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rausch, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SKG Roßdorf II |
Ergebnis | 18:16 (11:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:52 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Vieweg, Maria |
Gast | 03:01 | 1:1 | Tor | 23 Eckel, Alicia |
Gast | 03:42 | 1:2 | Tor | 44 Haas, Fabiana |
Heim | 06:05 | 2:2 | Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Heim | 07:07 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Ludt, Laetitia-Marie |
Gast | 07:58 | 3:3 | Tor | 22 Zielinski, Josephine |
Gast | 08:48 | 3:4 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 10:15 | 4:4 | Tor | 10 Heberer, Gina Maria |
Gast | 12:31 | 4:5 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 13:50 | Verwarnung | 9 Ludt, Laetitia-Marie | |
Gast | 22:02 | 4:6 | Tor | 5 Prenzel, Uta |
Heim | 22:35 | 5:6 | Tor | 5 Uhl, Ann-Kathrin |
Gast | 22:49 | 5:7 | Tor | 5 Prenzel, Uta |
23:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 23:46 | 6:7 | Tor | 10 Heberer, Gina Maria |
Heim | 25:07 | 7:7 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Gast | 26:04 | 7:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Eberling, Liv |
Gast | 26:39 | 7:8 | Tor | 5 Prenzel, Uta |
Heim | 26:53 | 8:8 | Tor | 4 Wiese, Miriam |
Heim | 27:28 | 9:8 | Tor | 9 Ludt, Laetitia-Marie |
Heim | 28:03 | 2 Minuten | 8 Schneider, Lara | |
Heim | 29:05 | 10:8 | Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Heim | 30:00 | 11:8 | Tor | 9 Ludt, Laetitia-Marie |
Gast | 32:21 | 11:9 | Tor | 14 Eberling, Liv |
Gast | 33:42 | 2 Minuten | 14 Eberling, Liv | |
Heim | 33:42 | 12:9 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Gast | 35:35 | 12:10 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 35:35 | Verwarnung | 15 Herzog, Nicole | |
Heim | 36:44 | 13:10 | Tor | 2 Jeyabala, Priyanga |
Gast | 36:57 | 13:11 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Gast | 38:19 | 13:12 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Gast | 39:02 | 2 Minuten | 44 Haas, Fabiana | |
Heim | 39:02 | 14:12 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Gast | 41:08 | 14:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 44:25 | 2 Minuten | 15 Herzog, Nicole | |
Gast | 46:40 | 14:13 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 47:43 | 15:13 | Tor | 10 Heberer, Gina Maria |
Gast | 50:29 | 15:14 | Tor | 13 Geißler, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 51:01 | 2 Minuten | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana | |
Gast | 53:43 | 15:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 54:27 | 16:14 | Tor | 8 Schneider, Lara |
54:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 57:09 | 17:14 | Tor | 15 Herzog, Nicole |
Gast | 58:14 | 17:15 | Tor | 6 Goldsmith, Rejana |
Heim | 58:53 | 18:15 | Tor | 11 Kiziltoprak, Melda |
Gast | 59:15 | 18:16 | Tor | 5 Prenzel, Uta |