BHV 2022/23
ÜBL weibl.B-Jugend Nord-Ost
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
-
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten, 14.01.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20048122 | Gruppe | ÜBL weibl.B-Jugend Nord-Ost | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | |
Spielort | Schwarzenfeld, Mehrzweckhalle im Sportpark | Gastmannschaft | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten |
Heimmannschaft
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Buchheit, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Dobmann, Svea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Reisner, Kim | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Söllner, Hannah | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | Bakula, Katja | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hadasch, Elena | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | ||||||
8 | Boch, Lee-Ann | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Mrveckova, Tamara | - | - | 7 | 2/4 | ||||||
10 | Milosevic, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Blöth, Milena | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Birner, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Schatz, Selina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kiener, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Müller, Manuela | - | - | ||||||||
C | Liebl, Susanne | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schäfer, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Birkmann, Anna | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
3 | Spangler, Sophia | - | - | 2 | 2/3 | ||||||
5 | Full, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Steiner, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Testa, Lucia | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
9 | Gehrmann, Stella | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Bornschlegel, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Lippmann, Hannah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Tischner, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Schneider, Mailin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Lippmann, Alexandra | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 14:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 36:41 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schaller, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Liebl, Jannik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Liebl, Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
Ergebnis | 18:9 (7:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:58 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Gast | 03:45 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 05:34 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Testa, Lucia |
Heim | 07:19 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 07:51 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Spangler, Sophia |
Heim | 09:22 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Gast | 09:47 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Schneider, Mailin |
Gast | 10:52 | 2:3 | Tor | 8 Testa, Lucia |
14:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 16:48 | 3:3 | Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Heim | 18:41 | 4:3 | Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 19:09 | 5:3 | Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 21:04 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Spangler, Sophia |
Heim | 21:59 | 6:4 | Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Gast | 22:46 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Spangler, Sophia |
Heim | 23:07 | 7:4 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 28:06 | 8:4 | Tor | 7 Hadasch, Elena |
Heim | 29:49 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 30:41 | 9:4 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Hadasch, Elena |
Gast | 31:10 | 9:5 | Tor | 11 Lippmann, Hannah |
Heim | 32:51 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Hadasch, Elena |
Heim | 34:59 | 10:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Hadasch, Elena |
Heim | 35:23 | 11:5 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Heim | 36:08 | 12:5 | Tor | 4 Söllner, Hannah |
Heim | 36:35 | 13:5 | Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
36:41 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 37:32 | 13:6 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Testa, Lucia |
Heim | 40:09 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 40:44 | 14:6 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Gast | 41:01 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 41:36 | 14:7 | Tor | 11 Lippmann, Hannah |
Heim | 42:08 | 15:7 | Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Heim | 43:25 | 15:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |
Heim | 45:28 | 16:7 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Hadasch, Elena |
Heim | 46:35 | 17:7 | Tor | 2 Dobmann, Svea |
Gast | 47:11 | 17:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Birkmann, Anna |
Gast | 47:18 | 17:8 | Tor | 13 Tischner, Mara |
Gast | 47:56 | 17:9 | Tor | 14 Schneider, Mailin |
Heim | 49:10 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 49:53 | 18:9 | Tor | 9 Mrveckova, Tamara |