Bezirk Anhalt 22/23
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D
HBC Wittenberg
-
HSV 2000 Zerbst, 15.04.2023,
15:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 81 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D | |
Datum | 15.04.2023, Spielbeginn 15:15 | Heimmannschaft | HBC Wittenberg | |
Spielort | Stadthalle Wittenberg | Gastmannschaft | HSV 2000 Zerbst |
Heimmannschaft
HBC Wittenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Michelmann, Mik | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Balaweider, Nahla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | David, Gustav | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Grauss, Frida | - | - | 13:13 | 37:10 | ||||||
7 | Cyliax, Jesper Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Görlitz, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Ulbrich, Theresa Helene | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Hauber, Pepe Markus | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Petters, Alma | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Liebs, Janko | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lunatschek, Yanis | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Merten, Lilli | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Stranik, Finn Luca | - | - | ||||||||
A | Cyliax-Fuchs, Torsten | - | - | ||||||||
B | Reuter, Fiete | - | - | ||||||||
C | Jungnickel, Johanna | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 22:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSV 2000 Zerbst
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Trinks, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Vohs, Tillmann | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Zielinsky, Ole Jannes | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Ringleb, John Jay | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Franke, Tailor | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Hegenbart, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Böhm, Jona Elias | - | - | 6 | |||||||
21 | Els, Michel | - | - | 29:22 | |||||||
22 | Thomalla, Noah | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Ganzer, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rummel, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 11:35 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 29:33 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Thäle, Xenia Joyce | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Ullrich, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | König, Lilli | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Hafenstein, Tjorven | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSV 2000 Zerbst |
Ergebnis | 11:18 (6:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:18 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |
Gast | 02:22 | 1:1 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Heim | 03:37 | 2:1 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |
Gast | 04:37 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Vohs, Tillmann |
Heim | 05:59 | 3:2 | Tor | 12 Petters, Alma |
Gast | 06:34 | 3:3 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Gast | 07:29 | 3:4 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Heim | 09:35 | 4:4 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |
Gast | 11:30 | 4:5 | Tor | 10 Ringleb, John Jay |
11:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 12:32 | 4:6 | Tor | 10 Ringleb, John Jay |
Heim | 13:13 | Verwarnung | 5 Grauss, Frida | |
Gast | 13:17 | 4:7 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Gast | 14:56 | 4:8 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
Heim | 15:10 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Heim | 16:44 | 6:8 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 18:30 | 6:9 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
Gast | 20:26 | 6:10 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Gast | 20:54 | 6:11 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
22:59 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 25:06 | 6:12 | Tor | 8 Vohs, Tillmann |
Gast | 27:10 | 6:13 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Heim | 28:57 | 7:13 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 29:22 | 2 Minuten | 21 Els, Michel | |
29:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 33:57 | 8:13 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |
Gast | 34:29 | 8:14 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
Gast | 35:23 | 8:15 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
Heim | 37:10 | 2 Minuten | 5 Grauss, Frida | |
Gast | 37:21 | 8:16 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Heim | 37:46 | 9:16 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 37:49 | 9:17 | Tor | 15 Böhm, Jona Elias |
Heim | 39:12 | 10:17 | Tor | 3 Balaweider, Nahla |
Gast | 39:37 | 10:18 | Tor | 22 Thomalla, Noah |
Heim | 39:50 | 11:18 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |