Bezirk Anhalt 22/23
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D
HBC Wittenberg
-
Jessener SV 53, 09.10.2022,
09:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 21 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 09:30 | Heimmannschaft | HBC Wittenberg | |
Spielort | Stadthalle Wittenberg | Gastmannschaft | Jessener SV 53 |
Heimmannschaft
HBC Wittenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Michelmann, Mik | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
3 | Balaweider, Nahla | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | 35:47 | |||||
4 | David, Gustav | - | - | 1 | 07:09 | ||||||
5 | Grauss, Frida | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Mattusch, Jannis Klaus-Jürgen | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Görlitz, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Ulbrich, Theresa Helene | - | - | 7 | 24:54 | ||||||
13 | Liebs, Janko | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | 14:21 | |||||
14 | Lunatschek, Yanis | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Hanisch, Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Merten, Lilli | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Jungnickel, Johanna | - | - | 37:20 | |||||||
20 | Paul, Jasper | - | - | ||||||||
99 | Stranik, Finn Luca | - | - | ||||||||
A | Cyliax-Fuchs, Torsten | - | - | ||||||||
B | Reuter, Fiete | - | - | ||||||||
C | Cyliax, Jesper Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
D | Hauber, Pepe Markus | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 09:03 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 33:48 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Jessener SV 53
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bergholz, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Lossin, Marlon | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Mätz, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kettner, Lennard | - | - | 5 | 25:51 | ||||||
5 | Zenker, Vincent | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
6 | Knöffel, Willi | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Lehmann, Alexander | - | - | 8 | 2/2 | ||||||
8 | Waldner, Elias | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Thieme, Bennet | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | 18:22 | |||||
10 | Apfelbaum, Finn | - | - | 5 | |||||||
12 | Picker, Leonardo | - | - | 36:45 | |||||||
13 | Fahlisch, Fynn-Elias | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Schulz, Konrad Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Knieling, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
A | Thieme, Jochen | - | - | ||||||||
B | Vadaszi, Gabor | - | - | ||||||||
C | Thieme, Stian | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 15:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 27:30 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Härtel, Bernd | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Hellriegel, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Cyliax, Lasse Emil | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Scholz, Maya | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Jessener SV 53 |
Ergebnis | 15:27 (5:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:35 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Apfelbaum, Finn |
Gast | 02:58 | 0:2 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Heim | 04:29 | 0:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Michelmann, Mik |
Gast | 05:45 | 0:3 | Tor | 4 Kettner, Lennard |
Heim | 06:19 | 1:3 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 06:42 | 1:4 | Tor | 4 Kettner, Lennard |
Heim | 07:09 | Verwarnung | 4 David, Gustav | |
Gast | 07:48 | 1:5 | Tor | 4 Kettner, Lennard |
Gast | 08:52 | 1:6 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
09:03 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 09:20 | 2:6 | Tor | 5 Grauss, Frida |
Gast | 10:52 | 2:7 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 11:51 | 2:8 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Gast | 12:36 | 2:9 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Heim | 13:43 | 3:9 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Balaweider, Nahla |
Gast | 14:17 | 3:10 | Tor | 10 Apfelbaum, Finn |
Heim | 14:21 | Verwarnung | 13 Liebs, Janko | |
Gast | 15:09 | 3:11 | Tor | 4 Kettner, Lennard |
15:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:46 | 3:12 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 16:59 | 3:13 | Tor | 10 Apfelbaum, Finn |
Heim | 17:35 | 4:13 | Tor | 13 Liebs, Janko |
Gast | 18:22 | 2 Minuten | 9 Thieme, Bennet | |
Heim | 18:24 | 5:13 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Balaweider, Nahla |
Gast | 19:17 | 5:14 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Gast | 19:52 | 5:15 | Tor | 10 Apfelbaum, Finn |
Heim | 20:44 | 6:15 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 21:10 | 6:16 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Heim | 21:34 | 7:16 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Heim | 22:04 | 8:16 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 22:32 | 8:17 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Heim | 24:15 | 9:17 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Heim | 24:54 | Verwarnung | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene | |
Gast | 25:08 | 9:18 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Gast | 25:51 | Verwarnung | 4 Kettner, Lennard | |
Heim | 26:12 | 9:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Liebs, Janko |
Heim | 27:20 | 10:18 | Tor | 3 Balaweider, Nahla |
27:30 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:09 | 10:19 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
Gast | 29:59 | 10:20 | Tor | 10 Apfelbaum, Finn |
Gast | 30:28 | 10:21 | Tor | 4 Kettner, Lennard |
Gast | 31:19 | 10:22 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 32:50 | 10:23 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 33:40 | 10:24 | Tor | 7 Lehmann, Alexander |
33:48 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 33:55 | 11:24 | Tor | 13 Liebs, Janko |
Heim | 34:30 | 12:24 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Gast | 35:09 | 12:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Zenker, Vincent |
Heim | 35:47 | 2 Minuten | 3 Balaweider, Nahla | |
Gast | 35:54 | 12:25 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 36:45 | Verwarnung | 12 Picker, Leonardo | |
Heim | 36:59 | 13:25 | Tor | 4 David, Gustav |
Heim | 37:20 | 2 Minuten | 17 Jungnickel, Johanna | |
Gast | 37:22 | 13:26 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Gast | 38:13 | 13:27 | Tor | 9 Thieme, Bennet |
Heim | 39:04 | 14:27 | Tor | 10 Ulbrich, Theresa Helene |
Heim | 39:37 | 15:27 | Tor | 13 Liebs, Janko |