Altbayern 2022/23
BzK wD VR Süd West
ASV Dachau
-
TSV Karlsfeld II, 09.10.2022,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 26068002 | Gruppe | BzK wD VR Süd West | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | ASV Dachau | |
Spielort | Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Karlsfeld II |
Heimmannschaft
ASV Dachau
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
9 | Kitsche, Svea Theresia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schmitz, Josephine | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Maier, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Piller, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Narváez-Pattantyús, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Hirsch, Clara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Ebert, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Handtke, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Woche, Anni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Gramlich, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Hahn, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Schroll, Paulina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Hahn, Daniel | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 31:22 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Karlsfeld II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Madafferi, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schmidt, Heidi | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Bräuniger, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Eschenlohr, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Urbaniak, Tanamera | - | - | 6 | |||||||
10 | Jagoda, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Mitsakos, Alexia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Pietrowski, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Ruß, Ida | - | - | 4 | |||||||
A | Eschenlohr, Janine | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 13:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Hahn, Mareike | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 0:0 () |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 23 Schroll, Paulina |
Gast | 00:00 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Heim | 00:00 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Schmitz, Josephine |
Heim | 00:00 | 3:1 | Tor | 10 Schmitz, Josephine |
Heim | 00:00 | 4:1 | Tor | 23 Schroll, Paulina |
13:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 13:48 | 5:1 | Tor | 23 Schroll, Paulina |
Gast | 14:16 | 5:2 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Gast | 17:43 | 5:3 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Gast | 19:26 | 5:4 | Tor | 13 Mitsakos, Alexia |
Gast | 21:56 | 5:5 | Tor | 15 Ruß, Ida |
Gast | 22:19 | 5:6 | Tor | 15 Ruß, Ida |
Heim | 22:47 | 6:6 | Tor | 10 Schmitz, Josephine |
Heim | 23:52 | 7:6 | Tor | 18 Woche, Anni |
Heim | 26:29 | 8:6 | Tor | 10 Schmitz, Josephine |
Gast | 26:49 | 8:7 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Gast | 27:37 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Gast | 28:43 | 8:9 | Tor | 15 Ruß, Ida |
Gast | 29:08 | 8:10 | Tor | 15 Ruß, Ida |
31:22 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 33:28 | 9:10 | Tor | 23 Schroll, Paulina |
Gast | 35:15 | 9:11 | Tor | 8 Urbaniak, Tanamera |
Heim | 38:24 | 10:11 | Tor | 23 Schroll, Paulina |
Heim | 39:49 | 11:11 | Tor | 15 Hirsch, Clara |