Hannover, Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS (403259)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Hintzehof 9
30659
Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
Tel.: 0511/168-48335
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 12:00 | 42201 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TKJ Sarstedt | ||||
14:00 | 54193 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 4 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | SG Börde Handball | ||||||
16:00 | 52302 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Koss./Stöv. | |||||
18:00 | 23201 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
20:00 | 34202 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III | TSV Burgdorf IV | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 10:00 | 44203 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 1 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Garbsener SC | ||||
12:00 | 43401 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TuS Wettbergen | ||||||
14:00 | 2 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Stöckheim | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 14:00 | 44104 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SG Börde Handball | ||||
18:00 | 33206 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Böhl./Küke. | |||||
20:00 | 32208 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC | Laue./Laue. | |||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:15 | 72122 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TuS Wettbergen | ||||
10:55 | 72123 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür II | ||||||
11:45 | 72124 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ||||||
12:25 | 72125 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Wettbergen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ||||||
13:15 | 72126 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | JSG Söhre-Himmelsthür II | TuS Wettbergen | ||||||
13:55 | 72127 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | ||||||
16:00 | 55105 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TuS Wettbergen | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:00 | 81115 | Minis A | Minis A | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | RSV Seelze | ||||
10:25 | 81121 | Minis A | Minis A | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||||
10:55 | 81126 | Minis A | Minis A | RSV Seelze | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ||||||
11:20 | 81131 | Minis A | Minis A | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | ||||||
11:50 | 81136 | Minis A | Minis A | RSV Seelze | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||||
12:15 | 81142 | Minis A | Minis A | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | ||||||
14:30 | 54174 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 3 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TS Großburgwedel | ||||||
16:15 | 13 | WJC | Regionalliga WJC Vorr. Süd | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
18:00 | 23109 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 1 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 13:00 | 55108 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||
14:15 | 54199 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 4 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TuS Altwarmbüchen | ||||||
16:00 | 19 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Nord | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC | ||||||
18:00 | 23110 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 1 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Deister Süntel II | ||||||
20:00 | 32211 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | Broc./Kohr. | |||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 09:45 | 54175 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 3 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV E. Sehnde | ||||
11:15 | 44210 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 1 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ||||||
12:45 | 44109 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | ||||||
14:15 | 42213 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
16:00 | 34209 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III | TKJ Sarstedt II | ||||||
18:00 | 39207 | AH | Alte Herren St. 2 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |