SH im Bildungszentrum Halle Neustadt (4121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Nietlebener Straße 14
06126
Halle
Tel.: 0345/6878041
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 10:00 | 5 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle III | TSV Reichardtswerben | 30:15 | |||
11:30 | 1 | MJD | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJD | USV Halle | SCM II | 33:28 | |||||
13:00 | 1 | MJC | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJC | USV Halle | HG 85 Köthen | 35:39 | |||||
15:00 | 6 | Mä | BLMä | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | USV Halle IV | 33:20 | |||||
17:00 | 2 | Mä | Verbandsliga Süd | USV Halle III | HC Burgenland III | 38:21 | |||||
19:00 | 6 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | USV Halle II | SG Spergau | 32:32 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 11:00 | 4 | WJB | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga WJB | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 21:23 | |||
13:00 | 1 | Fr | BLFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. V | BSV Klostermansfeld | 35:7 | |||||
15:00 | 3 | Fr | BLFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 19:14 | |||||
17:00 | 5 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | HC Burgenland II | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 11:00 v | 12 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle II | USV Halle III | 13:31 | |||
12:30 | 9 | MJD | BLMJD | USV Halle II | SV Friesen Frankleben | 12:17 | |||||
14:00 | 12 | Mä | BLMä | USV Halle IV | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 6 | WJC | BLWJC | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 14:29 | |||
12:00 v | 2 | WJE | BLWJE | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 1:40 | |||||
14:00 | 16 | Fr | BLFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. IV | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 21:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 v | 9 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle | SV Friesen Frankleben | 54:2 | |||
16:00 | 15011 | mJA | Bezirksliga mJA | USV Halle II | VfB Eilenburg | 48:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 6 | WJD | ASWJD | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Friesen Frankleben | 20:1 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 20 | MJE | BLMJE | USV Halle | BSV Klostermansfeld | 44:10 | |||
12:00 | 20 | WJB | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga WJB | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HBC Wittenberg | 28:17 | |||||
14:00 | 24 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SG Lok Schönebeck | 28:21 | |||||
16:00 | 32 | Mä | Verbandsliga Süd | USV Halle III | SV Anhalt Bernburg II | 24:33 |