Nordhorn-Mitte, KSH I Euregium (803138)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Wilhelm-Raabe-Straße 15
48527
Nordhorn (OT Mitte)
Tel.: 05921/961661
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 08.11.2024 | 00:00 | 905629 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | TV Meppen | ||||
00:00 | 907629 | F | Regionsklasse F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup III | SV Sigiltra Sögel | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 13:30 | 905626 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ASC GW Itterbeck II | ||||
15:30 | 902626 | M | Regionsliga M West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV | FC Schüttorf 09 III | ||||||
17:30 | 106035 | M | Verbandsliga M West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Deister Süntel | ||||||
19:30 | 901628 | M | Regionsoberliga M West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. III | SG Lingen-Lohne | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | 29 | MJA | Oberliga MJA West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 930635 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC West 1 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | ||||
00:00 | 910016 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SC Union Emlichheim | ||||||
00:00 | 905634 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II | SV Quitt Ankum | ||||||
00:00 | 907634 | F | Regionsklasse F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup III | SC Union Emlichheim II | ||||||
00:00 | 116039 | F | Verbandsliga F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TvdH Oldenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 15:45 | 39 | MJB | Regionalliga MJB | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | mJSG Buxtehude/ Beckdorf | ||||
17:30 | 34 | MJA | Oberliga MJA West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | HSG Varel | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | 920635 | MJC | Regionsoberliga MJC Ost | HSG Nordhorn e.V. III | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||
14:45 | 908334 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 17:30 | 106044 | M | Verbandsliga M West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | MTV Großenheidorn II | ||||
Fr. | 29.11.2024 | 00:00 | 116051 | F | Verbandsliga F West | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TV Dinklage | ||||
00:00 | 930636 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC West 1 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ||||||
00:00 | 981640 | WJA | Regionsliga WJA | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SSC Dodesheide | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 13:30 | 905638 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | ||||
15:30 | 920039 | MJC | Landesliga MJC | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | ||||||
17:30 | 36 | MJC | Oberliga MJC West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ||||||
19:30 | 902638 | M | Regionsliga M West | HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV | SV Alemannia Salzbergen |