THV 2019/20
Verbandsliga Frauen - Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | 421410 | 6 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HV Merkers | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 15:00 | 421410 | 7 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 21:24 | |||
15:45 v | 421423 | 37 | HV 90 Artern | SG Schnellmannshausen | 16:18 | |||||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 17:00 | 420711 | 4 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | HV 90 Artern | 33:9 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 15:00 | 420503 | 11 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | 420711 | 13 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 29:20 | |||
15:30 | 421105 | 15 | SG Schnellmannshausen | HV Merkers | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:00 v | 421101 | 3 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 19:00 | 421101 | 17 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 13:12 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:30 v | 421105 | 2 | SG Schnellmannshausen | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 17:22 | |||
15:45 v | 421423 | 14 | HV 90 Artern | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 13:13 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 19:00 | 421410 | 20 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SG Schnellmannshausen | 19:12 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 | 420711 | 19 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 24:10 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 19:00 v | 421102 | 9 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | HV Merkers | 18:12 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 16:30 | 421116 | 36 | HV Merkers | SG Schnellmannshausen | 11:19 | |||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 15:30 v | 421105 | 16 | SG Schnellmannshausen | HV 90 Artern | 27:9 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 15:45 v | 421423 | 1 | HV 90 Artern | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 19:18 | |||
16:30 | 421116 | 18 | HV Merkers | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 23:22 | |||||
19:00 v | 421102 | 10 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | SG Schnellmannshausen | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:45 v | 420503 | 24 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 421410 | 22 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HV 90 Artern | 24:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:30 | 421105 | 26 | SG Schnellmannshausen | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 24:18 | |||
15:45 v | 421423 | 25 | HV 90 Artern | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 11:28 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | 420711 | 28 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 29:14 | |||
15:00 | 420503 | 29 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | HV 90 Artern | 22:12 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 v | 420503 | 5 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | SG Schnellmannshausen | 16:14 | |||
16:30 | 421116 | 12 | HV Merkers | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 16:31 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:45 v | 421423 | 8 | HV 90 Artern | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 14:20 | |||
Termin offen | 420711 | 33 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | HV Merkers | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:30 | 421105 | 31 | SG Schnellmannshausen | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 24:14 | |||
18:00 | 421410 | 32 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 v | 420503 | 34 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 19:25 | |||
16:30 v | 421116 | 27 | HV Merkers | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 23:19 | |||||
19:00 v | 421102 | 35 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | HV 90 Artern | 14:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 18:00 v | 421116 | 30 | HV Merkers | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:00 | 420503 | 39 | TSV Motor Gispersleben II | HV Merkers | 0:0 | |||
18:30 | 421410 | 38 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 15:00 v | 421423 | 21 | HV 90 Artern | HV Merkers | 0:0 | |||
15:30 | 421105 | 41 | SG Schnellmannshausen | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 421102 | 40 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.04.2020 | 16:30 v | 421116 | 42 | HV Merkers | HV 90 Artern | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 15:00 v | 420711 | 23 | SG Ilmenau/Kirchheim | SG Schnellmannshausen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)