Bezirk Süd 18/19
Spielbezirksübergreifende Bezirksliga WJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 10:00 | 2042 | 2 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 25:18 | |||
13:15 | 2150 | 4 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 23:16 | |||||
15:00 | 3184 | 3 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 12:00 | 4351 | 6 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 11:00 | 4143 | 11 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:21 | |||
14:00 | 2008 | 9 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 16:30 | |||||
14:00 | 1085 | 10 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 13:30 t | 4143 | 16 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 23:20 | |||
13:30 | 2150 | 17 | TSG Calbe/Saale | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:17 | |||||
17:00 | 1101 | 13 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 37:32 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:30 | 2042 | 15 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 28:13 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:45 | 4143 | 22 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 18:33 | |||
15:00 | 1085 | 19 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 23:24 | |||||
17:00 | 4121 | 21 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:00 | 1096 | 23 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 22:16 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 11:00 | 1101 | 25 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | BSV Klostermansfeld | 32:18 | |||
13:20 | 4351 | 30 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 25:18 | |||||
16:45 | 4127 | 27 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 34:18 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:30 | 2042 | 28 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 33:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:15 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 26:22 | |||
14:00 | 2008 | 34 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 30:26 | |||||
16:00 | 1085 | 33 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 30:34 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:30 v | 1096 | 31 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 20:35 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 10:00 | 4121 | 39 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | BSV Klostermansfeld | 39:23 | |||
12:45 | 2042 | 41 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:11 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 40 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:15 | 4351 | 42 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:15 v | 1096 | 45 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 25:41 | |||
14:45 | 2150 | 43 | TSG Calbe/Saale | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 15:35 | |||||
15:00 | 1085 | 47 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 21:24 | |||||
15:00 | 3184 | 48 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 17:24 | |||||
15:15 | 4143 | 46 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 | 2008 | 52 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 33:31 | |||
14:00 | 1085 | 53 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 24:22 | |||||
15:00 | 2042 | 54 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 23:20 | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 49 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 36:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:00 | 1096 | 59 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 29:21 | |||
14:45 | 2150 | 57 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 18:43 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:50 | 4351 | 60 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:00 | 4127 | 63 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 35:15 | |||
14:30 | 4143 | 66 | BSV Klostermansfeld | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 12:00 | 1101 | 61 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 40:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 12:00 v | 4127 | 7 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 29:26 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 14:00 t/v | 1101 | 55 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 2008 | 69 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 19:17 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 13:15 | 4121 | 68 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 23:23 | |||
14:00 | 1096 | 72 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 31:34 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 | 1101 | 73 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 25:25 | |||
14:45 | 2150 | 77 | TSG Calbe/Saale | BSV Klostermansfeld | 26:24 | |||||
15:00 | 3184 | 76 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 30:16 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:30 v | 2042 | 75 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 13:00 | 1085 | 81 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 26:30 | |||
13:00 t | 3184 | 82 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | BSV Klostermansfeld | 25:23 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 79 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 21:21 | |||||
17:00 | 1096 | 83 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 36:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 11:00 | 4351 | 87 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 23:29 | |||
14:40 | 2042 | 88 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 39:21 | |||||
15:00 v | 3184 | 89 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 27:22 | |||||
16:00 v | 1085 | 70 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:13 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 14:00 | 1101 | 85 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 31:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 11:00 v | 1096 | 94 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 22:31 | |||
12:00 | 2008 | 93 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 18:42 | |||||
14:00 v | 4143 | 91 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:45 | 2150 | 96 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 16:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:50 | 4351 | 100 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 27:26 | |||
15:00 | 3184 | 102 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 32:12 | |||||
17:00 | 1101 | 97 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 42:33 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:30 | 4121 | 99 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 39:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 13:00 | 4143 | 105 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 16:33 | |||
13:30 | 2150 | 107 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 12:30 | |||||
14:00 | 1085 | 106 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 23:22 | |||||
15:00 | 3184 | 108 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 2008 | 64 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 32:11 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 12:00 | 2008 | 112 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | BSV Klostermansfeld | 36:30 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 | 4121 | 111 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | NG | |||
12:15 | 2042 | 114 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 28:19 | |||||
13:10 | 4351 | 113 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 26:13 | |||||
15:00 | 1101 | 109 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 36:6 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 12:30 | 1096 | 118 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 31:25 | |||
13:00 | 3184 | 115 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 17:23 | |||||
14:00 | 4143 | 119 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 14:00 t/v | 2042 | 121 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 18:17 | |||
14:00 | 4121 | 123 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 36:7 | |||||
14:00 | 4143 | 126 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 32:33 | |||||
14:15 | 1085 | 125 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 40:26 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 11:00 v | 4351 | 120 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 14:00 | 2150 | 130 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 21:29 | |||
15:00 | 4351 | 127 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 23:33 | |||||
15:00 | 3184 | 129 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 23:27 | |||||
15:00 | 1096 | 132 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV Klostermansfeld | 38:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)