Bezirk Nord 18/19
Staffel 2 Nordliga weibliche C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 10:45 | 1057 | 1400 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 40:24 | |||
11:00 | 1123 | 1403 | HSG Osterburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | 19:24 | |||||
12:30 | 1101 | 1401 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 15:32 | |||||
15:00 | 1126 | 1402 | SG Seehausen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 14:00 | 1105 | 1404 | HSV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 39:15 | |||
14:30 | 1096 | 1406 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 13:34 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 10:30 | 1038 | 1405 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:30 | 1123 | 1411 | HSG Osterburg | SG Seehausen | 24:12 | |||
13:15 | 1054 | 1408 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 27:18 | |||||
14:00 | 1101 | 1410 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | 44:18 | |||||
16:30 | 1038 | 1409 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 8:37 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 10:00 | 1105 | 1414 | HSV Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 59:12 | |||
14:15 | 1126 | 1415 | SG Seehausen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 7:35 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 09:30 | 1096 | 1413 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 26:24 | |||
11:15 | 1048 | 1412 | TSV Niederndodeleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 10:30 | 1054 | 1416 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 38:6 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:15 | 1048 | 1417 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 33:11 | |||
13:25 | 1101 | 1419 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 50:7 | |||||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 15:00 v | 1105 | 1418 | HSV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 54:9 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 13:30 v | 1126 | 1435 | SG Seehausen | TSV Niederndodeleben | 4:31 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 | 1126 | 1421 | SG Seehausen | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 24:21 | |||
14:00 | 1123 | 1423 | HSG Osterburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 22:17 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:00 | 1101 | 1420 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 31:23 | |||
14:00 | 1048 | 1422 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Magdeburg | 10:37 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:45 | 1105 | 1426 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 41:8 | |||
16:30 | 1038 | 1425 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 18:44 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 10:30 | 1096 | 1430 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 25:11 | |||
14:30 | 1048 | 1431 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSG Osterburg | 31:19 | |||||
16:00 | 1105 | 1429 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 31:18 | |||||
16:30 | 1038 | 1428 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 14:44 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:05 | 1101 | 1434 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 35:22 | |||
13:15 | 1054 | 1432 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:15 v | 1048 | 1407 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SG Seehausen | 22:10 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | 1126 | 1439 | SG Seehausen | HSG Osterburg | 18:26 | |||
16:30 v | 1096 | 1427 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | 14:13 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:30 | 1096 | 1436 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 17:21 | |||
12:20 | 1048 | 1438 | TSV Niederndodeleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 10:30 h/v | 1054 | 1424 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 27:15 | |||
11:00 | 1098 | 1437 | HSV Magdeburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 63:8 | |||||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 13:30 | 1123 | 1433 | HSG Osterburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 10:30 | 1123 | 1442 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg | 9:59 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:30 | 1038 | 1441 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 24:25 | |||
12:00 v | 1095 | 1443 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 38:8 | |||||
Termin offen | 1123 | 1447 | HSG Osterburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | WH | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 13:30 | 1096 | 1446 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 10:40 | |||
16:30 | 1038 | 1445 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:30 | 1126 | 1444 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:41 | |||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 18:00 v | 1057 | 1440 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 13:15 | 1057 | 1448 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 25:27 | |||
15:30 | 1096 | 1451 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 41:11 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:30 | 1038 | 1449 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | SG Seehausen | 25:21 | |||
15:30 | 1105 | 1450 | HSV Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | WG | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 11:00 | 1101 | 1453 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 44:13 | |||
13:00 | 1123 | 1452 | HSG Osterburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 19:45 | |||||
15:45 | 1126 | 1454 | SG Seehausen | HSV Magdeburg | 12:41 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 13:30 | 1048 | 1455 | TSV Niederndodeleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 13:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)