HVS Verbandsebene 18/19
Sachsenliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 32301 | 5 | Zwönitzer HSV | Germania Zwenkau | 23:30 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 2 | LHV Hoyerswerda | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 25:22 | |||||
17:00 | 32204 | 3 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 34:32 | |||||
17:00 | 31117 | 6 | SG Leipzig III | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 1 | HSV Dresden | EHV Aue II | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 17:00 | 34302 | 4 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 9 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HSV Dresden | 25:28 | |||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 10 | EHV Aue II | LHV Hoyerswerda | 29:23 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 7 | HVH Kamenz | Zwönitzer HSV | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 32301 | 16 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 32:26 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 15 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 14 | HSV Dresden | Germania Zwenkau | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 34201 | 13 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 26:16 | |||
17:00 | 34509 | 17 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | EHV Aue II | 25:34 | |||||
17:00 | 34302 | 18 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Leipzig III | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 24 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 24:32 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:30 | 31117 | 20 | SG Leipzig III | Zwönitzer HSV | 33:27 | |||
16:30 | 32303 | 22 | EHV Aue II | Koweg Görlitz | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 t/v | 32204 | 19 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 28:20 | |||||
17:00 | 34204 | 21 | HVH Kamenz | HSV Dresden | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 23 | Germania Zwenkau | LHV Hoyerswerda | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | 34201 | 26 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 28 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | SG Leipzig III | 36:30 | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 27 | HSV Dresden | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 29 | EHV Aue II | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 45:29 | |||
17:00 | 34509 | 25 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Germania Zwenkau | 33:32 | |||||
17:00 | 34302 | 30 | Koweg Görlitz | Zwönitzer HSV | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:30 | 34502 | 12 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Koweg Görlitz | 30:30 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 18:00 | 31202 | 11 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG Leipzig III | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 32301 | 35 | Zwönitzer HSV | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 26:36 | |||
17:00 | 33213 | 36 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Koweg Görlitz | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:00 | 31117 | 31 | SG Leipzig III | HSV Dresden | 29:24 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 33 | HVH Kamenz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 31113 | 34 | Germania Zwenkau | EHV Aue II | 30:29 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 32 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | LHV Hoyerswerda | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 38 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Germania Zwenkau | 24:25 | |||
19:00 | 33102 | 42 | HSV Dresden | Zwönitzer HSV | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 37 | EHV Aue II | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||
17:00 | 34509 | 39 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 30:25 | |||||
18:00 | 32202 | 40 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Koweg Görlitz | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 32301 | 43 | Zwönitzer HSV | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26:26 | |||
16:30 | 31117 | 45 | SG Leipzig III | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 34:29 | |||||
17:00 | 32204 | 44 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | HSV Dresden | 27:21 | |||||
19:00 | 34302 | 46 | Koweg Görlitz | Germania Zwenkau | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 18:00 | 31202 | 47 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | EHV Aue II | 30:35 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:00 | 33213 | 49 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:31 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 52 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 24:28 | |||||
18:30 | 34509 | 51 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Zwönitzer HSV | 28:19 | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 54 | HSV Dresden | Koweg Görlitz | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 50 | EHV Aue II | SG Leipzig III | 33:25 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 53 | Germania Zwenkau | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 32301 | 57 | Zwönitzer HSV | EHV Aue II | 25:38 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 55 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 33:26 | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 56 | HSV Dresden | LHV Hoyerswerda | 28:31 | |||||
19:00 | 31109 | 59 | SG Leipzig III | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 17:00 | 34302 | 58 | Koweg Görlitz | HVH Kamenz | ZG | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 60 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Germania Zwenkau | 30:34 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 18:30 | 34509 | 64 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HSV Dresden | 23:21 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 63 | EHV Aue II | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 32:19 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 61 | Germania Zwenkau | SG Leipzig III | 29:34 | |||||
17:00 | 34204 | 65 | HVH Kamenz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | ZH | |||||
17:00 v | 34201 | 66 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Koweg Görlitz | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:30 | 32303 | 67 | EHV Aue II | HSV Dresden | 37:24 | |||
16:30 | 34502 | 71 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | LHV Hoyerswerda | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 34204 | 70 | HVH Kamenz | SG Leipzig III | ZH | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 18:00 | 31113 | 69 | Germania Zwenkau | Zwönitzer HSV | 35:33 | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 72 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Koweg Görlitz | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:00 | 34201 | 41 | LHV Hoyerswerda | SG Leipzig III | 26:23 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 17:00 v | 31113 | 8 | Germania Zwenkau | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 34204 | 48 | HVH Kamenz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | ZH | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 18:00 t/v | 31202 | 85 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 | 34201 | 78 | LHV Hoyerswerda | EHV Aue II | 23:27 | |||
19:00 | 33102 | 77 | HSV Dresden | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 v | 34302 | 76 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 32:23 | |||
16:00 v | 31117 | 74 | SG Leipzig III | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 | 32204 | 75 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Germania Zwenkau | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:00 | 33213 | 79 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 21:30 | |||
17:00 v | 31113 | 81 | Germania Zwenkau | HSV Dresden | 27:24 | |||||
17:00 | 31109 | 82 | SG Leipzig III | Koweg Görlitz | 29:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 89 | Zwönitzer HSV | SG Leipzig III | 30:26 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 87 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Germania Zwenkau | 29:15 | |||||
18:30 | 34509 | 88 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 17:00 | 34302 | 90 | Koweg Görlitz | EHV Aue II | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 94 | Zwönitzer HSV | Koweg Görlitz | 24:28 | |||
17:00 | 33213 | 92 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | EHV Aue II | 27:35 | |||||
19:00 | 31109 | 96 | SG Leipzig III | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 17:00 | 31113 | 91 | Germania Zwenkau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 25:17 | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 95 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSV Dresden | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 17:00 | 33213 | 62 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | Zwönitzer HSV | 22:24 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 v | 31202 | 84 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Zwönitzer HSV | 19:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 16:30 v | 32303 | 80 | EHV Aue II | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 37:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 19:00 | 33102 | 97 | HSV Dresden | SG Leipzig III | 26:22 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:30 | 32303 | 102 | EHV Aue II | Germania Zwenkau | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 99 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:19 | |||||
17:00 | 34302 | 100 | Koweg Görlitz | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 35:19 | |||||
18:00 | 32202 | 98 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | Zwönitzer HSV | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 106 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSV Dresden | 18:20 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 15:30 | 31117 | 105 | SG Leipzig III | LHV Hoyerswerda | 28:29 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 107 | Germania Zwenkau | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 34:25 | |||||
18:00 | 31202 | 104 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 20:26 | |||||
18:00 | 34302 | 108 | Koweg Görlitz | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 16:00 v | 33213 | 68 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 22:40 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 | 34201 | 109 | LHV Hoyerswerda | Zwönitzer HSV | 38:30 | |||
18:30 | 34509 | 111 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SG Leipzig III | 29:28 | |||||
19:00 | 33102 | 110 | HSV Dresden | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 16:30 | 32303 | 113 | EHV Aue II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:21 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 112 | Germania Zwenkau | Koweg Görlitz | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 32301 | 119 | Zwönitzer HSV | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 32:31 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 120 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | LHV Hoyerswerda | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 17:00 | 34302 | 118 | Koweg Görlitz | HSV Dresden | 28:21 | |||
18:00 | 31202 | 115 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 21:22 | |||||
18:00 h/v | 31132 | 117 | SG Leipzig III | EHV Aue II | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 17:00 | 33213 | 123 | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | SG Leipzig III | 25:29 | |||
17:00 | 34201 | 125 | LHV Hoyerswerda | HSV Dresden | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 | 34509 | 121 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 19:29 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:30 | 32303 | 122 | EHV Aue II | Zwönitzer HSV | 35:22 | |||
17:00 | 31113 | 124 | Germania Zwenkau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 18:30 | 31109 | 127 | SG Leipzig III | Germania Zwenkau | 26:32 | |||
18:30 | 32301 | 129 | Zwönitzer HSV | HSG Riesa/Oschatz | 35:31 | |||||
18:30 | 34302 | 130 | Koweg Görlitz | LHV Hoyerswerda | 22:23 | |||||
18:30 | 32204 | 131 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | EHV Aue II | 32:23 | |||||
18:30 | 33102 | 132 | HSV Dresden | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 18:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)