Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
BezirksOberLiga wJC - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 09:30 | 33201 | 25007 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | NSG Dresden NordWest | 17:12 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | 33208 | 25002 | HSG Weißeritztal | NSG Dresden NordWest | 12:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 33118 | 25003 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSG Weißeritztal | 12:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 33120 | 25005 | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 19:11 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | 33203 | 25006 | Radebeuler HV | HSG Weißeritztal | 33:12 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 33208 | 25008 | HSG Weißeritztal | USV TU Dresden | 8:25 | |||
14:00 | 33118 | 25010 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 12:26 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 33142 | 25009 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Radebeuler HV | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 | 33126 | 25012 | SG Klotzsche | HSG Weißeritztal | 24:28 | |||
12:00 | 33112b | 25011 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33204 | 25013 | Radebeuler HV | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 32:12 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:00 | 33142 | 25015 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Klotzsche | 18:22 | |||
14:30 | 33118 | 25014 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | USV TU Dresden | 5:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:30 | 33201 | 25016 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Radebeuler HV | 18:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | 33112b | 25001 | USV TU Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 24:21 | |||
14:30 | 33208 | 25004 | HSG Weißeritztal | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 11:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 33112b | 25017 | USV TU Dresden | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 13:11 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 09:00 | 33126 | 25018 | SG Klotzsche | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 23:17 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 33201 | 25020 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Klotzsche | 23:19 | |||
12:00 | 33203 | 25019 | Radebeuler HV | USV TU Dresden | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | 33126 | 25021 | SG Klotzsche | Radebeuler HV | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | 33208 | 25023 | HSG Weißeritztal | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 | 33118 | 25025 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 11:22 | |||
13:00 | 33201 | 25024 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HSG Weißeritztal | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 33126 | 25022 | SG Klotzsche | USV TU Dresden | 17:22 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 33208 | 25026 | HSG Weißeritztal | Radebeuler HV | 9:39 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:30 | 33142 | 25027 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 19:16 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:30 | 33112b | 25028 | USV TU Dresden | HSG Weißeritztal | 21:19 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 33201 | 25030 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 18:13 | |||
10:00 | 33203 | 25029 | Radebeuler HV | NSG Dresden NordWest | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 33208 | 25032 | HSG Weißeritztal | SG Klotzsche | 12:23 | |||
16:00 | 33118 | 25033 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Radebeuler HV | 16:28 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 33142 | 25031 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 | 33126 | 25035 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Dresden NordWest | 20:21 | |||
12:30 | 33112b | 25034 | USV TU Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | WG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | 33203 | 25036 | Radebeuler HV | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:00 | 33142 | 25037 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSG Weißeritztal | 22:12 | |||
14:00 | 33118 | 25039 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Klotzsche | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 33201 | 25038 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | USV TU Dresden | 10:19 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 33112b | 25040 | USV TU Dresden | Radebeuler HV | 27:17 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:00 | 33126 | 25041 | SG Klotzsche | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 33204 | 25042 | Radebeuler HV | SG Klotzsche | 21:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)