Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

THV 2018/19
Verbandsklasse Männer - Staffel 3
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Böttger, Christoph SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Heldmann, Daniel SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Heilwagen, Bastian SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Heise, Henrik SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Seifert, Maik SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,66667 6 9
6. Steinert, Julian SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,66667 4 6
7. Moratschke, Stefan SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,66667 2 3
8. Wiegand, Tobias SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,66667 2 3
9. Stehmann, Michael SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,63636 7 11
10. Thomas, Steve SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,60000 6 10
11. Christl, Matthias SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,60000 3 5
12. Erhardt, Ricardo SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,60000 3 5
13. Brandau, Steven SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,58333 7 12
14. Lenk, Andreas SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,57143 4 7
15. Pooch, Martin SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,54545 6 11
16. Eisenhuth, Maurice SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,50000 6 12
17. Fabian, Felix SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,50000 2 4
18. Montag, Florian SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Gottwald, Johannes SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
20. Kopf, Christian SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,50000 1 2
21. Liebau, Philipp SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Luhn, Adrian SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Rösler, Martin SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,50000 1 2
24. Otte, Steffen SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,44444 4 9
25. Raddau, Moritz SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,41667 5 12
26. Kaufmann, Robin SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,37500 3 8
27. Goudriaan, André HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,33333 4 12
28. Noll, Leon SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,33333 4 12
29. Fleßing, Arne SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,33333 3 9
30. Sura, Adrian Robin HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,33333 2 6
31. Babelotzky, André SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,33333 1 3
32. Finger, Alexander SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,33333 1 3
33. Köhler, Danny SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,33333 1 3
34. Schröder, Daniel HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Busch, Tobias SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,30000 3 10
36. Gemeinhardt, Jan SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,30000 3 10
37. Voß, Florian SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,28571 2 7
38. Graw, Holger SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,27273 3 11
39. Stephani, David SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,27273 3 11
40. Strebe, Daniel HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,25000 3 12
41. Stumpf, Jonas SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,25000 3 12
42. Heusing, Julian Jonas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,25000 2 8
43. Voß, Moritz SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,25000 2 8
44. Beck, Alexander SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,25000 1 4
45. Lips, Björn SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,25000 1 4
46. Noack, Niclas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,25000 1 4
47. Stehmann, Mario SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,25000 1 4
48. Wönne, Steve SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,25000 1 4
49. Udhardt, Thomas SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,22222 2 9
50. Kastelan, Sebastian SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 2 10
51. Rieger, Manfred SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 2 10
52. Wille, Torsten SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 2 10
53. Daut, Christoph SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,20000 1 5
54. Quitschalle, Ronny SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,20000 1 5
55. Sanchez-Rodriguez, Kendy HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
56. Stephani, Chris SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,20000 1 5
57. Frenzel, Jonas SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,18182 2 11
58. Frosch, Oliver HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,18182 2 11
59. Hennig, Toralf SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,18182 2 11
60. Stephan, Markus SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,18182 2 11
61. Danz, Johannes SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,16667 2 12
62. Paul, Lukas SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,16667 2 12
63. Wünsche, Benjamin HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,16667 2 12
64. Hartmann, Pascal SV Petkus Wutha-Farnroda e. V. 0,16667 1 6
65. Ihde, Carsten SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,14286 1 7
66. Schiel, Robert SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,14286 1 7
67. Burkhardt, Heiko SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,12500 1 8
68. Fischer, Daniel HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
69. Hunstock, Christoph SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
70. Oberlies, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
71. Schwarz, Jeffrey SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
72. Wiedom, Julian Philipp SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,12500 1 8
73. Biehl, Leon SG Schnellmannshausen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
74. Linke, Franz HSG Hörselgau/Waltershausen e. V. 0,11111 1 9
75. Piontek, Michael SG Oberdorla/Görmar 0,11111 1 9
76. Gröber, Moritz SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,10000 1 10
77. Kohl, Stefan SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,10000 1 10
78. Rusch, Pascal SG Glückauf Bleicherode/Sondershausen 0,10000 1 10
79. Rieger, Aris SV Rot-Weiß Krauthausen e. V. 0,08333 1 12