THV 2019/20
Thüringenliga Männer
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Alexy, Mirko HSV Ronneburg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
2. Bursuc, Cristian Sonneberger HV e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Eisenstein, Christopher HSV Ronneburg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Riebold, David HSV Ronneburg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Stölzner, Silvio HSV Ronneburg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
6. Brachmann, Mirko SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
7. Krause, Tim SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
8. Raljic, Nebojsa SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
9. Streckhardt, Noah Benjamin ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
10. Wellendorf, Marc Justin SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
11. Alaj, Armend ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
12. Bergner, Christian SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
13. Bohrt, Daniel SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
14. Dimic, Vladimir SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
15. Dreyße, Matthias SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
16. Fick, Konstantin VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
17. Kirmse, Tony SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
18. Kubald, Julian SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
19. Manys, Maximilian ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
20. Moratschke, Stefan SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
21. Nießen, Steven SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
22. Pauli, Renato ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
23. Pindej, Jan SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
24. Prunner, Attila SG Suhl/Goldlauter 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
25. Schörnig, Florian SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
26. Sturz, Alexander SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
27. Zika, Oscar SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
28. Bauer, Torsten SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Förster, Jannis ThSV Eisenach e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Heim, Daniel SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
31. Jahn, Marcel LSV Ziegelheim e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
32. Knoblich, Felix SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
33. Kumogorodskyy, Oleg Sonneberger HV e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
34. Kunz, Oliver LSV Ziegelheim e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
35. Moritz, Steffen LSV Ziegelheim e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
36. Weißenborn, Philipp SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
37. Bacic, Dino HSG Werratal 05 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Bergmann, Markus VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Brauer, Janek VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Erb, Robert SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Eschrich, Mathias SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Fick, Felix VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Keller, Lars SV Town&Country Behringen/Sonneborn e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Le Hong, Rico SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Meyer, Hannes ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
46. Mirkovic, Nenad SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
47. Pámer, Tamás SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
48. Schneegaß, Florian SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
49. Schäfer, Lars SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
50. Sieczka, Maciej SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
51. Stadelmann, Eric SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
52. Strache, Daniel VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
53. Szenteszki, Daniel SG Suhl/Goldlauter 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
54. Sülzenbrück, Richard SV BW 1893 Goldbach/Hochheim e. V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
55. Urbach, Philipp ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2