Bezirk Ostsachsen 23/24
Ostsachsenliga weibl. Jugend B
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Keller, Miriam
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,60000
|
6
|
10
|
2.
|
Reichel, Anna-Lena
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,55556
|
5
|
9
|
3.
|
Balassa, Marit
|
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
|
0,44444
|
4
|
9
|
4.
|
Lorenz, Selma
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,44444
|
4
|
9
|
5.
|
Barth, Helene
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,37500
|
3
|
8
|
6.
|
Filla, Anne
|
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
|
0,37500
|
3
|
8
|
7.
|
Taugs, Annik
|
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
|
0,33333
|
3
|
9
|
8.
|
Bluhm, Estella Sophie
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
9.
|
Weiß, Elisabeth
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
10.
|
Müller, Rebecca
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,25000
|
2
|
8
|
11.
|
Dorn, Antonia
|
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
12.
|
Dudek, Lea-Michelle
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
13.
|
Klemm, Hanna
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
14.
|
Liedtke, Emma
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
15.
|
Manns, Merle
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
16.
|
Apel, Marie
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
17.
|
Dehling, Neela
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
18.
|
Furkert, Leah
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
19.
|
Thiemann, Hilda
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
20.
|
Uhlig, Emily
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
21.
|
Liebschner, Carla
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
22.
|
Witschaß, Willya
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
23.
|
Albert, Emily
|
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
24.
|
Fielehr, Lena
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
25.
|
Fügner, Romy
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
26.
|
Hottas, Lisa
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
27.
|
Meier, Maja
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
28.
|
Reinicke, Henriette Viviana
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
29.
|
Schmitz, Joanne
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
30.
|
Tandel, Stella
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
31.
|
Drost, Elly Luis
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
32.
|
Franze, Dorothea
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
33.
|
Kati, Meißner
|
OHC Bernstadt e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
34.
|
Kraßke, Maxie
|
Radeberger SV e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
35.
|
Nowack, Reni
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
36.
|
Röthig, Laurentien
|
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
37.
|
Schiwek, Kati
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
38.
|
Schröder, Elisabeth
|
TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
39.
|
Schulze, Emily
|
Königswarthaer SV e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|